Agenda






Datum Tijd Team Thuis/uit Opmerking
Zaterdag
17 juni
R&W U9 Thuis

Vrij

Vrijdag
12 jan
R&W Evenementen Thuis

Algemene Leden Vergadering

Vrijdag
6 apr
20:00 R&W Evenementen Thuis
Vrijdag
6 apr
20:00 R&W Senioren ALV Vrijdag 6 april 20:00uur Thuis
Zaterdag
28 apr
12:00 VCC 1 R&W Heren 1 Uit
Zaterdag
5 mei
11.00 Salland R&W Heren 1 Uit
Zaterdag
5 mei
13.00 R&W Zami's Groen Geel Thuis

Veld 2

Zaterdag
5 mei
9.30 Germany WT 20 R&W Dames Uit

op Kampong

Zondag
6 mei
12.30 R&W U7 Thuis
Zondag
6 mei
12:00 R&W Heren 2 Ghausia 2 Thuis
Donderdag
10 mei
11.00 R&W Heren 1 Voorburg Thuis

Veld 1

Donderdag
10 mei
12.00 VRA R&W Heren 2 Uit
Donderdag
10 mei
13.00 VCC R&W Zami's Uit
Zaterdag
12 mei
11.00 Kampong R&W Heren 1 Uit
Zaterdag
12 mei
12.00 VOC R&W Heren 2 Uit
Zaterdag
12 mei
13.00 R&W Zami's HCC Thuis

Veld 2

Zaterdag
12 mei
13.30 R&W Veteranen Hercules Thuis

Veld 1

Zaterdag
12 mei
9.30 Ajax Dames R&W Dames Uit
Zondag
13 mei
12.30 R&W U7 Thuis
Zondag
13 mei
9.00 Bloemendaal U11 R&W U11 - B Uit
Zondag
13 mei
9.00 R&W U13 Bloemendaal U13 Thuis

Veld 2

Zondag
13 mei
9.00 R&W U15 ACC U15 Thuis

Veld 1

Zondag
13 mei
9.00 R&W U9 Qui Vive U9 Thuis
Zaterdag
19 mei
12:00 R&W Heren 2 HBS 2 Thuis
Zaterdag
19 mei
13:00 R&W Zami's Kampong 1 Zami Thuis
Zaterdag
19 mei
13:30 ACC Vet R&W Veteranen Uit
Zaterdag
19 mei
9:30 R&W Dames Kampong DT20 Thuis
Zondag
20 mei
12:30 R&W U7 Petjes Thuis


 

Zondag
20 mei
13:00 Hermes DVS R&W Heren 3 Uit
Zondag
20 mei
13:00 R&W Evenementen Kampong 3 Thuis

Te gast
Kikkers 1 - Kampong 3

Zondag
20 mei
9:00 Olympia U13 R&W U13 Uit
Zondag
20 mei
9:00 R&W U15 HBS U15-1 Thuis
Zondag
20 mei
9:00 R&W U9 Bloemendaal U9-1 Thuis
Zondag
20 mei
9:00 R&W U11 - B ACC U11 Thuis
Maandag
21 mei
11:00 R&W Heren 1 Punjab 2 Thuis
Zaterdag
26 mei
Qui Vive R&W Heren 2 Uit
Zaterdag
26 mei
R&W Veteranen Quick Thuis
Zaterdag
26 mei
R&W Zami's Hilversum Thuis
Zaterdag
26 mei
10.00 R&W Dames VRA DT 20 Thuis
Zondag
27 mei
Dosti R&W Heren 1 Uit
Zondag
27 mei
R&W Heren 3 Thuis
Zondag
27 mei
9.00 ACC U9 R&W U9 Uit
Zondag
27 mei
9.00 R&W U13 HBS U13 Thuis

Veld: THB

Zondag
27 mei
9.00 R&W U15 VCC U15 Thuis

Veld: Helikopterveld
 

Woensdag
30 mei
17.00 R&W U15 Buckswood Thuis